Deprecated: Function eregi() is deprecated in /home/greceimm/www/includes/http.php on line 1180
immobilier en Grèce . Achat & vente de propriété
home
send us a mail
bookmark this site
greece

Villas Halkidiki

Villas Halkidiki SKU :#GrMaCNP-105.C1
Price : € 860000,-
Location : Greece :: Chalkidiki
Category : Business

Villas Halkidiki, invest now in six (6) semi-detached villas combining quality and all modern conveniences-with unobstructed sea views. The villas harmonize with the landscape and each of them is enjoying a wonderful view of the boundless blue Aegean Sea...


Demande d´infos. Cliquez ici

Veuillez utiliser le formulaire ci-après pour toute demande ou suggestion.

Nous vous répondrons le plus tôt possible

Les informations que vous nous communiquez resteront confidentielles et ne seront pas transmises à de tiers sans votre consentement.

Votre nom:

*

Votre adresse mail:

*

Votre N° de téléphone:

N° de la propriété / SKU

Veuillez saisir votre message :

Image verification




On a quiet and beautiful slope of 4.797m² the created settlement is surrounded by protected wood, except at the north boundary - and it is just a mere 900m away from the Gulf of Agios Georgios.

Also close by (approx. 2km) are the thermal baths of the area, in case one is looking for revitalizing and relaxing treatments in absolute luxury ambience. Furthermore one can spend its time with swimming, fishing, water sports and this virgin ecosystem area is also perfect for hiking through the pinewoods of the wider area of Agia Paraskevi/Paliouri (100km²).

The villas for sale are part of a small development and all residences feature
  • Open plan living/kitchen area
  • Three (3) bedrooms and two (2) bathrooms
  • Kitchen bench and shelters
  • Fireplace
  • Pre-installed central heating, air-condition, alarm system and solar boiler
  • TV-Antenna
  • Internal doors by «PLAISIO A.E.»
  • Inner door wooden stairs with iron framework
  • Italian, wooden window frames and shutters, by «PLAISIO A.E.»
  • Reinforced outside doors
  • Outdoor BBQ and outdoor sitting area
  • Carport for two (2) cars
  • Biological treatment
  • Optional Swimming pool, tennis court and basketball court

The villas are composed of six (6) two-storey residences as follows

HOUSEABCDEFTOTAL
Basement (m²)31,2229,9429,8029,8029,9531,22181,93
Ground floor (m²)6,416,416,416,416,416,4138,46
Sheltered parking (m²)22,4121,1320,9920,9921,1422,42129,08
Outdoor area(m²)4,105,755,745,745,754,1031,18
Floor area (m²)31,2228,8029,0629,0628,8431,26178,32
Structured Area total (m²)95,3692,0392,0092,0092,0995,41558,89
Garden area (m²)1.003,59248,10245,20247,06242,72804,712.791,38
Uncovered parking (m²)25,0025,0025,0025,0025,0025,00150,00
Total surface (m²)1.061,51306,39303,34305,20301,02862,643.140,10
All of the houses have storage of approx. 8-10m² next to the ground floor
The communal land area is 1.656,99m²

A profitable vacation rental business can be set up by purchasing these villas, located in an idyllic area holiday makers are looking for.

Zaira Collection can provide you with the largest choice of furniture for your business property in Greece. Zaira Collection contains a complete range of bedroom, dining room and living room furniture to suit all tastes and budgets.



Location

Kassandra is the first peninsula of Chalkidiki (or leg as called by the Greeks); the most western peninsula of Chalkidiki's trident, and it is one of the most famous places in Chalkidiki with a particular development towards tourism, displaying a lot concerning the cultural and tourist field.

It is a heavenly and peaceful place, with immense sandy beaches and pine-clad locations that reach the aquamarine sea. The beautiful locations seem as if no one has ever stepped on their pure ground, with the dense vegetation and the clear waters heading for a glorious unification.

The development of tourism has forwarded the creation of very well organized facilities, luxury hotels and plenty of entertainment centres that provide a wonderful environment for vacationing to weekend travellers from Greece but also tourists from all over the world that gather to witness true Greek natural beauty.




Why Greece?

Price (Euros) 860000
Land area (m²) 4797
Storage yes
Sea View yes
Mountain View yes
Garden yes
Fire place yes
Parking yes
Electricity yes
Water yes
Distance to airport, km 105 (Thessaloniki)
Distance to beach, km 0,9

Detailed Images

Villas Halkidiki
View of the villas :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
View of the villas :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
View of the villas :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
View of the villas :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
View of the villas :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
View of the villas :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
View of the villas :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
View of the villas :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
View of the villas :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Internal impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Internal impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Internal impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Internal impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Internal impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Internal impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Internal impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Internal impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Internal impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Internal impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Internal impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
External impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
External impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
External impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
External impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
External impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
External impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
External impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
External impression :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
View :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
View :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
View :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
View :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
View :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Impression of the area :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Impression of the area :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Impression of the area :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Layout :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Layout :: Villas Halkidiki
Villas Halkidiki
Layout :: Villas Halkidiki

INFORMATION GRATUITE

S’inscrire en nous communiquant votre adresse mail,  et être parmi les premiers à recevoir nos offres promotionnelles et surtout les nouvelles propriétés.


Réaliser votre rêve en Grèce


Immobilier, achat et vente en Grece. Acheter une maison, un appartement, un terrain en Crète, dans les Cyclades (Santorin, Myconos, Andros, Paros, Naxos etc), dans le Dodecanese (Rhodes, Kos, Karpathos etc) les iles ioniennes (Corfou, Kefalonia, Lefkada, etc) les Sporades (Skiathos, Skopelos, Alonissos), le Golf saronique (Poros, Hydra, Spetses etc)